17 Spring Mens South
Team W D L +/- Pts
S&P GMI 7 0 0 +19 21
Sycamore FC 4 1 2 +10 13
Inter Yermom 4 0 3 0 12
East River United 2 2 3 -2 8
Ireland 1 2 4 -6 5
Heights FC 0 1 6 -21 1
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Mens Middle
Team W D L +/- Pts
FC Brochelle 4 2 1 +6 14
Brooklyn Bridge Bandits 4 1 2 +6 13
Dads Army 3 2 2 +2 11
Gowanus Athletic 3 2 2 +2 11
Hyvaa Syntymapaivaa 2 3 2 +1 9
Furman Utd 2 1 4 -1 7
Court Street Judges 2 1 4 -5 7
SSC Napoli 2 0 5 -11 6
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Mens North
Team W D L +/- Pts
Bird Island Raptors 6 0 1 +15 18
South Brooklyn United 5 1 1 +22 16
Willowtown FC 5 0 2 +11 15
Brooklyn Toon 4 0 3 +2 12
Pier 5 FC 3 1 3 +1 10
Brooklyn FC 2 0 5 -7 6
Warriors 1 0 6 -14 3
Promenade FC 1 0 6 -30 3
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Co ed South
Team W D L +/- Pts
BQE 2 0 5 -3 6
Defpointz 2 1 4 -3 7
Del's NYC 4 0 3 +1 12
East River Dragons 2 0 5 -19 6
FC Leaving Bars Alone 3 3 1 +8 12
Real Brooklyn 5 2 0 +16 17
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring Coed North
Team W D L +/- Pts
Cadman Agents 4 2 1 +8 14
Conservancy FC 2 1 4 -1 7
FC BK 3 2 2 +4 11
Lamb Face Salad 4 2 1 0 14
Pouse FC 1 2 4 -7 5
Work&Co 1 3 3 -4 6
Full Schedule | League Standings
17 Spring CoEd Middle
Team W D L +/- Pts
Illuminaughty 5 2 0 +17 17
Jelly Donuts 5 1 1 +11 16
Flying Dutchmen FC 3 4 0 +11 13
Brazllians & Sungas 3 1 3 -1 10
AECOM 3 1 3 -3 10
FC Narwhals 2 2 3 -2 8
Ruffhouse Wanderers 1 0 6 -15 3
BK Rovers 0 1 6 -18 1
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Mens North
Team W D L +/- Pts
Team Denmark 9 1 0 +60 28
Willowtown FC 6 1 3 +13 19
Gowanus Athletic 5 3 2 +4 18
Bird Island Raptors (FA) 4 2 4 +1 14
Brooklyn Toon 4 2 4 0 14
The Vale Grasshoppers 3 2 5 -31 11
Brooklyn FC 2 0 8 -21 6
Promenade FC 1 1 8 -26 4
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Mens South
Team W D L +/- Pts
Sycamore FC 9 1 0 +25 28
S&P GMI 6 0 4 +17 18
East River United 4 4 2 +6 16
Heights FC 4 2 4 -8 14
FC Pink Flamingo 4 1 5 +4 13
Stade Brestois NY 3 2 5 -6 11
UnBrooklyn Mens FC 2 2 6 -12 8
Furman Utd 2 0 8 -26 6
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Mens Middle
Team W D L +/- Pts
Inter Yermom 7 1 1 +24 22
FC Bay Ridge 7 0 2 +25 21
Kin Of Flynn 5 0 5 -9 15
D+H 4 2 4 -6 14
Real Pathetico 4 1 5 -11 13
Brooklyn Bridge Bandits 3 1 6 -8 10
Dads Army 3 1 6 -12 10
South Brooklyn United 2 2 6 -3 8
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Co ed North
Team W D L +/- Pts
Flying Dutchmen FC 7 1 1 +20 22
BK Rovers 6 2 1 +18 20
Lamb Face Salad 5 3 2 +16 18
Snodgrass Its Turf 4 1 4 +4 13
WCFC 4 0 6 0 12
Mos Def 3 1 5 -21 10
Salt Marsh Turtles 2 0 7 -15 6
Futbolistas 2 0 7 -22 6
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Co ed South
Team W D L +/- Pts
FC Leaving Bars Alone 7 2 1 +18 23
Del's NYC 7 1 2 +15 22
Real Brooklyn 6 1 3 +6 19
Defpointz 5 0 5 -2 15
BQE 4 0 5 +1 12
Dress Socks 3 1 5 +3 10
Party on Fountain 2 0 7 -23 6
Brazllians & Sungas 1 1 7 -18 4
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Fall Co ed Middle
Team W D L +/- Pts
Monster Trucks 7 2 1 +8 23
FC Narwhals 5 2 3 +13 17
Cadman Agents 5 1 4 +8 16
Sumolitos 4 2 4 +10 14
Atlantic Sea Stars 3 5 2 +1 14
FC BK 3 4 3 0 13
Ruffhouse Wanderers 3 3 4 -6 12
Hivemind FC 0 1 9 -34 1
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Summer Mens South
Team W D L +/- Pts
S&P GMI 9 1 0 +61 28
Sycamore FC 7 1 2 +13 22
East River United 5 1 4 -2 16
Heights FC 4 1 5 -5 13
Manh Kickers 4 1 5 -8 13
UnBrooklyn Mens FC 4 1 5 -13 13
Furman Utd 3 1 6 -19 10
BK Napoli 0 1 9 -27 1
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Summer Mens North
Team W D L +/- Pts
A.S. D+H 10 0 0 +29 30
Brooklyn Toon 5 2 3 +4 17
Dads Army 5 1 4 +7 16
BIG F.C. 5 1 4 +3 16
Bird Island Raptors (FA) 4 3 3 +9 15
Brooklyn FC 4 0 6 -13 12
Dog Run Bulldogs 3 1 6 -5 10
Promenade FC 0 0 10 -34 0
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Summer Mens Middle
Team W D L +/- Pts
Brooklyn Warriors 9 0 1 +32 27
Team Denmark 7 0 3 +25 21
Stade Brestois NY 5 1 4 -5 16
Brooklyn Bridge Bandits 4 2 4 +11 14
South Brooklyn United 4 1 5 -2 13
Gowanus Athletic 3 1 6 -9 10
K.R.U.S.T 3 1 6 -22 10
Willowtown FC 2 0 8 -30 6
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Summer Co ed South
Team W D L +/- Pts
BQE 6 1 3 +8 19
Brazllians & Sungas 2 2 6 -9 8
Defpointz 3 2 5 +4 11
Del's NYC 6 1 3 +7 19
Park Slope Stereotypes 8 0 2 +10 24
Party on Fountain 3 2 6 -7 11
Ruffhouse Wanderers 3 2 6 -13 11
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Summer Co ed North
Team W D L +/- Pts
The Warriors 8 1 1 +17 25
Monster Trucks 6 0 4 +3 18
Flying Dutchmen FC 5 2 3 +15 17
FC Empire State 5 2 3 +4 17
Atlantic Sea Stars 5 0 5 +7 15
FC BK 5 0 5 0 15
WCFC 2 1 7 -5 7
Brooklyn Marina Anglers (FA) 1 0 9 -41 3
Full Schedule | League Standings
16 Summer Co ed Middle
Team W D L +/- Pts
FC Leaving Bars Alone 9 1 0 +23 28
Athletic Club de Rufios 5 2 3 +5 17
Cadman Agents 5 2 3 +5 17
F.C B61 5 1 4 +5 16
Real Brooklyn 3 3 4 +2 12
AECOM 2 4 4 -3 10
Queens United 2 2 6 -14 8
Lamb Face Salad 1 1 8 -23 4
Full Schedule | League Standings
Last updated: 04/20/2017